All entries of this event
Canada Open - TEST
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
My Club is Not Listed(Benin)
BENIN (BEN)
KIKI Rostand
Senior Division M-74 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Benin), BENIN (BEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BRA(Brazil)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Santos Valeria
Senior Division F-46 kg
BRA(Brazil), BRAZIL (BRA)
Tanna Jamila
Senior Division F-53 kg
BRA[6](Brazil[6]), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
My Club is Not Listed(Brazil)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Titoneli Milena
Senior Division F-67 kg
My Club is Not Listed[1](Brazil[1]), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Cambodia National Team(Cambodia)
CAMBODIA (CAM)
TUBBS CASANDRE NICOLE
Senior Division F-57 kg
Cambodia National Team(Cambodia), CAMBODIA (CAM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Academie dArts Martiaux St-Leonard(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
MEGRAOUI Seddik
Senior Division M-63 kg
Academie dArts Martiaux St-Leonard[42](Canada[42]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ambition Martial Arts & Fitness Inc.(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
ATENDIDO Lean
Senior Division M-54 kg
Ambition Martial Arts & Fitness Inc.[21](Canada[21]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Authentic Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
CHAN Crystal
Senior Division F-46 kg
Authentic Taekwondo[44](Canada[44]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Black Belt World Burlington(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Fox-Vignarajah Alicia
Cadet Division F-44 kg
Black Belt World Burlington(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
HASSAN Nari
Junior Division F-42 kg
Black Belt World Burlington(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Osatchuk Cassandra
Junior Division F+68 kg
Black Belt World Burlington(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Tchouikine Matthew
Cadet Division M-61 kg
Black Belt World Burlington(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Wagnleithner Sam
Junior Division M-63 kg
Black Belt World Burlington[59](Canada[59]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
CHANG Yohan
Senior Division M-58 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Chang Yoseph Michael
Junior Division M-68 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CLEGHORN Joshua
Senior Division M-74 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Cummings Sian
Junior Division F-55 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Diaz Miguel
Senior Division M-58 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Hoefling Nicholas
Junior Division M-55 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
KRAAYEVELD Ashley
Senior Division F-62 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Vermeire Jersey
Cadet Division M-53 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Zhang Linqiao
Junior Division F-52 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Zhang Linyun
Junior Division F-49 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Zhang William
Cadet Division M-37 kg
Black Belt World Canada HQ[24](Canada[24]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Cascadia Martial Arts Victoria(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Drews Abigail-Katrina
Junior Division F-55 kg
Cascadia Martial Arts Victoria(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Drews Tristan
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Cascadia Martial Arts Victoria[62](Canada[62]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Cascadia Martial Arts(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BELL Jessie
Cadet Division F-59 kg
Cascadia Martial Arts(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Bell Shelby
Junior Division F-55 kg
Cascadia Martial Arts(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Watts Kai
Junior Division M-55 kg
Cascadia Martial Arts[8](Canada[8]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Cascadia Taekwondo - Parksville(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
EASTHOM Sydney
Cadet Division F-44 kg
Cascadia Taekwondo - Parksville(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
GUCELA Emmanuel Joshua
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Cascadia Taekwondo - Parksville(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
STEWART Jade
Cadet Division F-55 kg
Cascadia Taekwondo - Parksville[68](Canada[68]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD.(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Fontana Marcello
Cadet Division M-57 kg
Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD.(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Liu Vivian
Junior Division F-52 kg
Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD.[6](Canada[6]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
AMO Lentz
Junior Division M-55 kg
Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
SANCHEZ Filippe Grisham
Junior Division M-48 kg
Chan Lee Taekwondo LTD[64](Canada[64]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Chong Lee Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BENAOUDA Zakaria
Senior Division M-63 kg
Chong Lee Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Munteanu Roman
Cadet Division M-37 kg
Chong Lee Taekwondo[25](Canada[25]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Club de Taekwondo Cap-Rouge et St-Augustin(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Duval Estelle
Senior Division F-62 kg
Club de Taekwondo Cap-Rouge et St-Augustin(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Jean Sarah-Maude
Senior Division F-53 kg
Club de Taekwondo Cap-Rouge et St-Augustin(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Paradis Guillaume
Junior Division M-55 kg
Club de Taekwondo Cap-Rouge et St-Augustin(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Simard Ludovic
Junior Division M-48 kg
Club de Taekwondo Cap-Rouge et St-Augustin[46](Canada[46]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
club de taekwondo olympique performance(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
LECLERC Gabrielle
Cadet Division F-51 kg
club de taekwondo olympique performance(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Leclerc Marianne
Senior Division F-53 kg
club de taekwondo olympique performance[34](Canada[34]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Dragon Taekwondo Academy(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
AMILPA-CORDOBA Emilio
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Dragon Taekwondo Academy[70](Canada[70]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc.(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BHAT Siddhartha King
Senior Division M-68 kg
Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc.(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
HOVNANIAN Sofia
Senior Division F+73 kg
Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc.(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Hovnanian Stefano Panos
Senior Division M-87 kg
Durham Taekwondo/Karate Martial Arts Inc.[41](Canada[41]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Ecole des Champions Olympiques Inc.(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
ZEROUK Ahmed
Junior Division M-48 kg
Ecole des Champions Olympiques Inc.(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Zerouk Ilyasse
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Ecole des Champions Olympiques Inc.[63](Canada[63]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ecole des champions olympiques Inc(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
TRANQUILLE Viviane
Senior Division F-49 kg
Ecole des champions olympiques Inc[48](Canada[48]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Elite Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
GHAOUI Taha
Junior Division M-45 kg
Elite Taekwondo[55](Canada[55]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Elvis Luis(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BERNATCHEZ Marc-Alec
Junior Division M-68 kg
Elvis Luis(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Gagne Jeremie
Cadet Division M-53 kg
Elvis Luis(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
LEFEBVRE Ulrick
Junior Division M-51 kg
Elvis Luis(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Lefebvre Yoans
Junior Division M-73 kg
Elvis Luis(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Luis Molly
Junior Division F-46 kg
Elvis Luis[50](Canada[50]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Extreme Martial Arts(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
AGUTO Maxena Rose
Junior Division F-68 kg
Extreme Martial Arts(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CRAIG Alexander
Cadet Division M-53 kg
Extreme Martial Arts(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
RAFIH Mariam
Senior Division F-53 kg
Extreme Martial Arts[51](Canada[51]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Fighter Taekwondo Academy(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BENAOUDA Bachir
Senior Division M-68 kg
Fighter Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Sghir Anas
Senior Division M-54 kg
Fighter Taekwondo Academy[20](Canada[20]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Griffin Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
FORBES Nathan
Cadet Division M-61 kg
Griffin Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
PHILLIPS Tyler
Junior Division M-68 kg
Griffin Taekwondo[54](Canada[54]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
HLD Taekwondo CA(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BRUNET Ethienne
Senior Division M-80 kg
HLD Taekwondo CA(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Pincherli Kelvyn
Senior Division M-80 kg
HLD Taekwondo CA(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Schrunder Isabella
Junior Division F-63 kg
HLD Taekwondo CA[27](Canada[27]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Bennett Dylan
Senior Division M-58 kg
Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
BENNETT Emma
Cadet Division F-44 kg
Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Potter Aaron
Cadet Division M-37 kg
Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
SAWLER Carly
Senior Division F-67 kg
Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Skinner Brett
Youth Division M-35 kg
Inner Strength Taekwondo Academy[38](Canada[38]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Iron Fist Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
PAPELLERAS Hazel
Junior Division F+68 kg
Iron Fist Taekwondo[53](Canada[53]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K. H. Min Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Thai Nam
Junior Division M-63 kg
K. H. Min Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Trinh Calvin
Junior Division M-48 kg
K. H. Min Taekwondo[52](Canada[52]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Laberge Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BEAUREGARD Rosalie
Junior Division F-46 kg
Laberge Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
DULUDE Yannick
Senior Division M+87 kg
Laberge Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Lacelle Melanie
Senior Division F-67 kg
Laberge Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
ST-PIERRE Alycia
Cadet Division F-55 kg
Laberge Taekwondo[40](Canada[40]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
LIMS TAEKWONDO(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BIRRING Arjan
Cadet Division M-49 kg
LIMS TAEKWONDO[69](Canada[69]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Lo s Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Au Yang Ivana
Cadet Division F-37 kg
Lo s Taekwondo[65](Canada[65]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Los Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Au Yang Sylvana
Senior Division F-53 kg
Los Taekwondo[49](Canada[49]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Lo`s Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Au Yang Shevana
Junior Division F-59 kg
Lo`s Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Au Yang Yivana
Cadet Division F-51 kg
Lo`s Taekwondo[56](Canada[56]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Metro Performance Taekwondo Studio(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Kafadar Matea
Cadet Division F-44 kg
Metro Performance Taekwondo Studio[7](Canada[7]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
My Club is Not Listed(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
AGUTO Maxena Rose
Junior Division F-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
BANH Cody
Cadet Division M-61 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
BOUDREAU Emmanuelle
Senior Division F+73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
BOURGAULT Xavier
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CAMPBELL Sherman
Senior Division M-58 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CARROLL Brock
Junior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CHANG Yohan
Senior Division M-58 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Chang Yoseph Michael
Junior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CRAIG Alexander
Cadet Division M-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CRERAR Peyton
Junior Division M-45 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Cristel Leonardo
Cadet Division M-61 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Cummings Sian
Junior Division F-55 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Du Jeslyn
Cadet Division F-47 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Grobman Leo
Cadet Division M-57 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Hassan Khalid
Senior Division M-74 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
HASSAN Nari
Junior Division F-42 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Hassan Sherif
Senior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Hinton Emmalee
Senior Division F-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
MEJIA Gershwin George
Youth Division M+40 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
NESZO Dakota
Senior Division M-58 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
NICHOLSON Mya
Senior Division F-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Osatchuk Cassandra
Junior Division F+68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Petrovski Kristian
Senior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
SALVAIL Raphael
Senior Division M-74 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Tchouikine Matthew
Cadet Division M-61 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Tesic Nadja
Junior Division F-55 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Varjassy Shane
Senior Division M-87 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Zhang Linqiao
Junior Division F-52 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Zhang Linyun
Junior Division F-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Zhang William
Cadet Division M-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed[43](Canada[43]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 30
Myungs Taekwondo Academy - Richmond Hill(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
PAGNOTTA Melissa
Senior Division F-67 kg
Myungs Taekwondo Academy - Richmond Hill[14](Canada[14]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Myungs Taekwondo Academy(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
CARD Kyle
Junior Division M+78 kg
Myungs Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Sabet Amir
Junior Division M-59 kg
Myungs Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
VAN OIRSCHOT Melissa
Junior Division F-63 kg
Myungs Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
VAN OIRSCHOT Melissa
Senior Division F-62 kg
Myungs Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
WAUNG Emily
Junior Division F-46 kg
Myungs Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
WAUNG Emily
Senior Division F-46 kg
Myungs Taekwondo Academy[10](Canada[10]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
TRANTALOVSKI Stefan
Senior Division M-58 kg
Myung`s Taekwondo Academy - Markham[22](Canada[22]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Oakville Taekwondo Club(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
LEE Mina
Senior Division F-62 kg
Oakville Taekwondo Club[47](Canada[47]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Parksville Taekwondo Academy(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
MARSHALL Rebecca
Senior Division F-53 kg
Parksville Taekwondo Academy[32](Canada[32]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
patrick soucy taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BOUDREAU Emmanuelle
Senior Division F+73 kg
patrick soucy taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
CARROLL Brock
Junior Division M-63 kg
patrick soucy taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
LIRETTE Alex Edmund
Cadet Division M-37 kg
patrick soucy taekwondo[29](Canada[29]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Phoenix Taekwondo Academy(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Andric Leonarda
Junior Division F-59 kg
Phoenix Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
AVERBECK Teana
Junior Division F-46 kg
Phoenix Taekwondo Academy(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
BARICIAK Hanna Bel
Cadet Division F-51 kg
Phoenix Taekwondo Academy[60](Canada[60]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Premier Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
KRYZANOWSKI Nicholas
Junior Division M-63 kg
Premier Taekwondo[61](Canada[61]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Red Phoenix Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Padda Lovedeep
Junior Division M-63 kg
Red Phoenix Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Padda Romandeep
Senior Division M-68 kg
Red Phoenix Taekwondo[15](Canada[15]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Royal Military College of Canada Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Lee Kara
Senior Division F-62 kg
Royal Military College of Canada Taekwondo[45](Canada[45]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ryan s Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
CHABIH Juleah
Cadet Division F-51 kg
Ryan s Taekwondo[66](Canada[66]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
WARBURTON Mark
Senior Division M+87 kg
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo[28](Canada[28]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sask Elite WTF Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Buenneke Kallie
Cadet Division F-59 kg
Sask Elite WTF Taekwondo[67](Canada[67]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Spirit Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
MONKMAN Mai Le
Youth Division F-40 kg
Spirit Taekwondo[39](Canada[39]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
DAVIS Tormod
Senior Division M-80 kg
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Du Jeslyn
Cadet Division F-47 kg
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Onyschak Olivia
Cadet Division F-55 kg
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
ParK Daniel
Youth Division M-35 kg
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
PINTO Santiago
Junior Division M-59 kg
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Regnier-Brown Makeo
Cadet Division M-33 kg
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
REGNIER-BROWN Rielle
Youth Division F-40 kg
Tactical Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Vilar Elizabeth
Cadet Division F-37 kg
Tactical Taekwondo[9](Canada[9]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD.(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
LARSEN Emma
Senior Division F-53 kg
Tae Geuk Tae Kwon Do LTD.[2](Canada[2]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tae Kwon Do Integral Jocelyn Taillon(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
SALOUROS Angelica
Junior Division F-55 kg
Tae Kwon Do Integral Jocelyn Taillon[18](Canada[18]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Taekwondo Villeneuve(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Migneault Kim
Senior Division F-46 kg
Taekwondo Villeneuve(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
MIGNEAULT Nicolas
Senior Division M-58 kg
Taekwondo Villeneuve(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
SAINT JEAN Keven
Senior Division M-80 kg
Taekwondo Villeneuve(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
SALVAIL Raphael
Senior Division M-74 kg
Taekwondo Villeneuve[16](Canada[16]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
KROPP Caius
Cadet Division M-49 kg
Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Kropp Mackenzie
Junior Division M-68 kg
Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
PENDRY Kane
Junior Division M-55 kg
Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Tremblay Annabelle
Cadet Division F-59 kg
Tiger Taekwondo - Edmonton[57](Canada[57]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TRP Excel(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
PARK Andrew
Senior Division M-74 kg
TRP Excel(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
PARK Skylar
Senior Division F-57 kg
TRP Excel(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Park Tae Ku
Senior Division M-68 kg
TRP Excel[12](Canada[12]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
ARNOLD Kyler
Junior Division M-63 kg
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Badalucco Jacob
Junior Division M-48 kg
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Badalucco Lucas
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
BARTNIK Anna
Junior Division F-55 kg
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
MILLER Stanislav
Junior Division M-55 kg
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
NICHOLSON Mya
Senior Division F-53 kg
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Nicholson Sofie
Senior Division F-57 kg
Vortex Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Tamilselvan Krithik Keshan
Cadet Division M-33 kg
Vortex Taekwondo[4](Canada[4]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Woo Kim Langley Tae Kwon Do School(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
SCHOENROTH Alexis
Youth Division F+40 kg
Woo Kim Langley Tae Kwon Do School[37](Canada[37]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
ARNOLD Ashlyn
Senior Division F-67 kg
Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
BRITTON Shane
Senior Division M-63 kg
Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Brown Joseph
Cadet Division M-45 kg
Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
JENKINS Ethan
Senior Division M-68 kg
Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Kafadar Josipa
Senior Division F-49 kg
Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
lee Jade
Cadet Division F-44 kg
Woo Kim Surrey Taekwondo[11](Canada[11]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Woo Yong`s Taekwondo Academy(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
Meier Django
Junior Division M-59 kg
Woo Yong`s Taekwondo Academy[58](Canada[58]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Young Choung Taekwondo HQ(Canada)
CANADA (CAN)
BROWN Darius
Senior Division M-54 kg
Young Choung Taekwondo HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
HA Hyun-Soo
Senior Division M-58 kg
Young Choung Taekwondo HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Hassan Khalid
Senior Division M-74 kg
Young Choung Taekwondo HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Hassan Sherif
Senior Division M-63 kg
Young Choung Taekwondo HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
KEENAN John Daniel
Senior Division M+87 kg
Young Choung Taekwondo HQ(Canada), CANADA (CAN)
Stewart Jordan
Senior Division M-87 kg
Young Choung Taekwondo HQ[23](Canada[23]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Cape Verde National team(Cape Verde)
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
Andrade Maria
Senior Division F-49 kg
Cape Verde National team(Cape Verde), CAPE VERDE (CPV): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DRC National Team(DR Congo)
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KAMUANYA MPOYI Gradi
Senior Division F-57 kg
DRC National Team(DR Congo), DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KELEKU Rosa
Senior Division F-53 kg
DRC National Team[1](DR Congo[1]), DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
My Club is Not Listed(DR Congo)
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
MBOMBO Marc
Senior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed[7](DR Congo[7]), DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Risskov Tkd Klub Chung Mou(Denmark)
DENMARK (DEN)
MALYKKE Sarah
Senior Division F-53 kg
Risskov Tkd Klub Chung Mou[2](Denmark[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
My Club is Not Listed(Ecuador)
ECUADOR (ECU)
Pando Franco Haylen Elizabeth
Cadet Division F-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed[12](Ecuador[12]), ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Georgian National Team(Georgia)
GEORGIA (GEO)
Paksashvili Badri
Senior Division M-58 kg
Georgian National Team(Georgia), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ghana National Team(Ghana)
GHANA (GHA)
Addo Benson
Senior Division M-58 kg
Ghana National Team(Ghana), GHANA (GHA)
ADEDAPO Eunice Omolara
Senior Division F-53 kg
Ghana National Team(Ghana), GHANA (GHA)
AGBOZO Augustus
Senior Division M-68 kg
Ghana National Team(Ghana), GHANA (GHA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Ghana Team(Ghana)
GHANA (GHA)
SARFO Gerald Bernard
Senior Division M-74 kg
Ghana Team[2](Ghana[2]), GHANA (GHA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
I Do Not Belong to a Club(India)
INDIA (IND)
IND SAURAV
Senior Division M-63 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(India), INDIA (IND)
IND SAURAV
Senior Division M-68 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(India), INDIA (IND)
SIWACH VIKAS
Senior Division M-74 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(India), INDIA (IND)
THAPA KISHOR
Senior Division M-63 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club[3](India[3]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India)
INDIA (IND)
IND AKSHAY KUMAR
Senior Division M-80 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India), INDIA (IND)
KIMIYAGAR Jay Nilesh
Junior Division M-59 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India), INDIA (IND)
KUMAR AMIT
Senior Division M-68 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India), INDIA (IND)
KUMAR AMIT
Senior Division M-80 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India), INDIA (IND)
KUMAR SANDEEP
Senior Division M-68 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India), INDIA (IND)
MEHTA Kevin Kalpesh
Junior Division M-51 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India), INDIA (IND)
SAKHA KRISHNA
Youth Division F-27 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2(India), INDIA (IND)
SHARMA SANIDHYA
Senior Division M-54 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018 2[1](India[1]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India)
INDIA (IND)
AHMED GULSHER
Senior Division M-74 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
BHATTI DINESH
Senior Division M+87 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
DALAL Ajay
Senior Division M+87 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
GARG PULKIT
Junior Division M+78 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
IND AKASHDEEP
Senior Division M-54 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
IND RAKUL
Senior Division M-58 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
IND SHUBAM
Senior Division M-80 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
IND SHUBHAM
Senior Division M-74 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
IND SUBHAM
Senior Division M-87 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
IND YAD RAM
Senior Division M-58 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
KAJAL PRINCE KUMAR
Senior Division M-68 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
KUMAR HANISH
Senior Division M-74 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
KUMAR LALIT
Senior Division M-63 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
KUMAR Shiv
Senior Division M-74 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
MAAN JATINDER PAL SINGH
Senio Division M-68 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
MAAN JATINDER PAL SINGH
Senior Division M-68 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SATSANGI HARSH
Junior Division M-59 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SHARMA KONICA
Senior Division F-57 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH ANGAD
Senior Division M-87 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH GURPREET
Senior Division M-54 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH GURSEWAK
Senior Division M-68 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH HARDEEP
Senior Division M-87 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH HARSIMRAT
Senior Division M-63 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH MANDEEP
Senior Division M-68 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH NAVJOT
Senior Division M-80 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH RAJPAL
Senior Division M-87 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH SUKHANJOT
Senior Division M-74 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SINGH VARINDER
Senior Division M-74 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SODHI JASKARAN
Cadet Division M-53 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
SRAN LOVEPREET SINGH
Senior Division M-74 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND)
TURAN AKSHAY
Senior Division M-80 kg
INDIAN NATIONAL TEAM CANADA OPEN 2018(India), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 30
My Club is Not Listed(India)
INDIA (IND)
GARG PULKIT
Junior Division M-78 kg
My Club is Not Listed(India), INDIA (IND)
KAUR RAMANPREET
Youth Division F-35 kg
My Club is Not Listed[5](India[5]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Jamaica National Team(Jamaica)
JAMAICA (JAM)
Sealy Brandon
Junior Division M-73 kg
Jamaica National Team[2](Jamaica[2]), JAMAICA (JAM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
I Do Not Belong to a Club(Jordan)
JORDAN (JOR)
SUBLABAN ABED
Senior Division M-87 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club[2](Jordan[2]), JORDAN (JOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
AETKDEM(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
RICO AGUILAR SAMANTHA
Junior Division F-44 kg
AETKDEM[16](Mexico[16]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Cecyt 2 Miguel Bernard Perales(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
ARMERIA Paulina
Senior Division F-57 kg
Cecyt 2 Miguel Bernard Perales(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
VILLEGAS MACHORRO Fabiola Guadalupe
Senior Division F-57 kg
Cecyt 2 Miguel Bernard Perales[11](Mexico[11]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CHIAPAS TEAM(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
DE LEON SOPHIA
Junior Division F-52 kg
CHIAPAS TEAM(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
MENDOZA VAZQUEZ PADME ABIGAIL
Youth Division F-30 kg
CHIAPAS TEAM(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Merchant Maria
Junior Division F-46 kg
CHIAPAS TEAM(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
MONTES DE OCA JUAN PABLO
Youth Division M-35 kg
CHIAPAS TEAM(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Torres Emiliano
Cadet Division M-45 kg
CHIAPAS TEAM(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
TORRES JOSE FRANCISCO
Youth Division M-35 kg
CHIAPAS TEAM[18](Mexico[18]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Eagle Park Elite(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
PLAZA HERNANDEZ BRANDON
Senior Division M-58 kg
Eagle Park Elite[13](Mexico[13]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
NAVA Ruben
Senior Division M-68 kg
Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
SALAZAR Bryan
Senior Division M-87 kg
Federacion Mexicana De Taekwondo[8](Mexico[8]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Guerreros Tae Kwon Do Yom Chi(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
LIZARRAGA Rene
Senior Division M-74 kg
Guerreros Tae Kwon Do Yom Chi[6](Mexico[6]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Instituto Cardenas Federalismo(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
ADRIANO Uriel
Senior Division M-80 kg
Instituto Cardenas Federalismo[5](Mexico[5]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kon-Gwe Tkd Centro De Formacion Y Ed. La Loma Centro Deportivo(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
OVIEDO Melissa
Senior Division F-62 kg
Kon-Gwe Tkd Centro De Formacion Y Ed. La Loma Centro Deportivo[10](Mexico[10]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Moo Duk Kwan Tapachula(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
SUMUANO ROBERTO
Junior Division M-63 kg
Moo Duk Kwan Tapachula[17](Mexico[17]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
Bejarano Zamora Kathia
Junior Division F-55 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
DE LEON SOPHIA
Junior Division F-52 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Mera Alex
Senior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Gutierrez Valencia Manlio Fabio
Senior Division M+87 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
HERNANDEZ Jorge
Senior Division M-54 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Herrera Alexandra
Junior Division F-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Herrera Alexandra
Senior Division F-62 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Lara Martinez Jose Eduardo
Junior Division M-55 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Lopez Enriquez Fatima Sofia
Youth Division F-40 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Lopez Uribe Ricardo Jared
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
MARQUEZ GARCIA JESUS ALFONSO
Senior Division M-87 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
MENDOZA VAZQUEZ PADME ABIGAIL
Youth Division F-30 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Merchant Maria
Junior Division F-46 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
OVIEDO Melissa
Senior Division F-62 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Rangel Vigueras Valeria Morgana
Junior Division F-46 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Rodriguez Ramirez Ana Sofia
Youth Division F-40 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Rodriguez Ramirez Hector Samuel
Cadet Division M-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Silva Valenzuela Orlando
Junior Division M-73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
Souza Daniela Paola
Senior Division F-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
TAMEZ Victoria
Senior Division F-67 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Mexico), MEXICO (MEX)
ZENTENO CAROLINA
Junior Division F-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed[3](Mexico[3]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 20
Pilsung Tae Kwon Do Av. Comalcalco(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
Sansores Carlos
Senior Division M+87 kg
Pilsung Tae Kwon Do Av. Comalcalco[14](Mexico[14]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Prepa Uas Navolato(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
ACOSTA Briseida
Senior Division F+73 kg
Prepa Uas Navolato[7](Mexico[7]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Union De Escuelas De Arte Marcial Coreano(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
RODRIGUEZ Cesar
Senior Division M-58 kg
Union De Escuelas De Arte Marcial Coreano[9](Mexico[9]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
World Tae Kwon Do Union Mexicali(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
MARQUEZ GARCIA JESUS ALFONSO
Senior Division M-87 kg
World Tae Kwon Do Union Mexicali[12](Mexico[12]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
World Tae Kwon Do Union Tec. De Baja California(Mexico)
MEXICO (MEX)
Souza Daniela Paola
Senior Division F-49 kg
World Tae Kwon Do Union Tec. De Baja California[15](Mexico[15]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
sokour oujda(Morocco)
MOROCCO (MAR)
CHETOUANI Zakaria
Senior Division M-74 kg
sokour oujda(Morocco), MOROCCO (MAR)
RHARRABTI ABDERRAHIM
Senior Division M-68 kg
sokour oujda(Morocco), MOROCCO (MAR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Nepal(Nepal)
NEPAL (NEP)
Nagarkoti Raju
Senior Division M-80 kg
Nepal(Nepal), NEPAL (NEP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
My Club is Not Listed(Niger)
NIGER (NIG)
Mohamed Assane Boukary Yassi
Senior Division M-54 kg
My Club is Not Listed[8](Niger[8]), NIGER (NIG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Pak Canada Open 2018(Pakistan)
PAKISTAN (PAK)
DAUDI MUHAMMAD WASIF ALI
Junior Division M-51 kg
Team Pak Canada Open 2018(Pakistan), PAKISTAN (PAK)
HIKMATYAR GULBADEN
Senior Division M-74 kg
Team Pak Canada Open 2018[2](Pakistan[2]), PAKISTAN (PAK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Pakistan for Canada Open 2018(Pakistan)
PAKISTAN (PAK)
SHAH Syed Zaheer
Senior Division M-68 kg
Team Pakistan for Canada Open 2018[1](Pakistan[1]), PAKISTAN (PAK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Panama National Team(Panama)
PANAMA (PAN)
Gonzalez Emma
Cadet Division F-33 kg
Panama National Team(Panama), PANAMA (PAN)
Igualada Julian
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Panama National Team(Panama), PANAMA (PAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Atletas Independientes(Puerto Rico)
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Diaz Gabriel
Senior Division M-87 kg
Atletas Independientes[6](Puerto Rico[6]), PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina(Puerto Rico)
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
NUNEZ Joan
Senior Division M-54 kg
Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina(Puerto Rico), PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Santiago Keishlie
Senior Division F-53 kg
Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina[8](Puerto Rico[8]), PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
My Club is Not Listed(Puerto Rico)
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Diaz Gabriel
Senior Division M-87 kg
My Club is Not Listed[11](Puerto Rico[11]), PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
I Do Not Belong to a Club(Republic of Korea)
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Han Bee
Junior Division F-63 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(Republic of Korea), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
I Do Not Belong to a Club(Senegal)
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIEDHIOU Bineta
Senior Division F-62 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club[1](Senegal[1]), SENEGAL (SEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
My Club is Not Listed(Trinidad and Tobago)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Petropoulos Odysseus
Junior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed[10](Trinidad and Tobago[10]), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TTO Canada Open(Trinidad and Tobago)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BIPUT Stefan
Senior Division M-68 kg
TTO Canada Open(Trinidad and Tobago), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Kadar Yuvika
Cadet Division F-44 kg
TTO Canada Open(Trinidad and Tobago), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Lawrence Megan
Senior Division F+73 kg
TTO Canada Open(Trinidad and Tobago), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Mofford Chelsea
Senior Division F-57 kg
TTO Canada Open(Trinidad and Tobago), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Young Jean-Maurice
Junior Division M-59 kg
TTO Canada Open(Trinidad and Tobago), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Young Choung Taekwondo(Trinidad and Tobago)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Petropoulos Odysseus
Junior Division M-63 kg
Young Choung Taekwondo[5](Trinidad and Tobago[5]), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Pepper Jacob
Cadet Division M-49 kg
ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
WEINMAN Vivian
Senior Division F-67 kg
ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO[111](USA[111]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Aguilas Taekwondo Association(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
GARCIA FATIMA
Cadet Division F-44 kg
Aguilas Taekwondo Association(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sanchez Yadhira
Cadet Division F-47 kg
Aguilas Taekwondo Association(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
VARGAS ESQUIVEL ALEXIS
Cadet Division M+65 kg
Aguilas Taekwondo Association(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vargas Esquivel Joanna Itzel
Cadet Division F-41 kg
Aguilas Taekwondo Association[142](USA[142]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gun Sung Hyun Eric
Cadet Division M-37 kg
Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
McPherson Jaiden Kyson
Cadet Division M-49 kg
Apex Tigers Martial Arts Taekwondo[139](USA[139]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Army WCAP(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
KIM David
Senior Division M-54 kg
Army WCAP(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
LEWIS Devon
Senior Division F-57 kg
Army WCAP(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Poland Niklas
Senior Division M-80 kg
Army WCAP[145](USA[145]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Asian Sun(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
RIPEPI Philip
Senior Division M-87 kg
Asian Sun[103](USA[103]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Black Belt Academy - Beltsville(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Chong Kiana
Senior Division F-49 kg
Black Belt Academy - Beltsville[117](USA[117]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Black Belt Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Knight So mora
Cadet Division F-41 kg
Black Belt Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rowzer Ashlee
Cadet Division F-33 kg
Black Belt Taekwondo[144](USA[144]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Blackman Taekwondo Academy Llc(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gesner Ralph Lyndon
Senior Division M-80 kg
Blackman Taekwondo Academy Llc[102](USA[102]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Central Park Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts Stacy
Senior Division F-46 kg
Central Park Taekwondo[116](USA[116]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Champion Taekwondo Academy(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Kanger Chase
Cadet Division F-51 kg
Champion Taekwondo Academy[146](USA[146]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CHANG LEES TAE KWON DO CENTER(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ferrell Alicia
Senior Division F-57 kg
CHANG LEES TAE KWON DO CENTER[77](USA[77]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cabrera Davyd
Senior Division M-68 kg
CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Keck Hannah
Junior Division F+68 kg
CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Malphurs Raymond
Cadet Division M-57 kg
CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong-Salamanca Joshua
Senior Division M-58 kg
CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585[58](USA[58]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Demetris Taekwondo Academy(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Desouza Ryan
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Demetris Taekwondo Academy[140](USA[140]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
East-West Tae Kwon Do Inc.(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cozza CC
Senior Division F-67 kg
East-West Tae Kwon Do Inc.[108](USA[108]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Edge Taekwondo Academy(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
fermin steven jerod
Junior Division M-51 kg
Edge Taekwondo Academy(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Perez Andy
Cadet Division M-37 kg
Edge Taekwondo Academy(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Quinones scott Noah
Cadet Division M-33 kg
Edge Taekwondo Academy(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Alexis
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Edge Taekwondo Academy(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Cristian
Junior Division M-45 kg
Edge Taekwondo Academy(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tarqui Kavin
Junior Division M-55 kg
Edge Taekwondo Academy(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tarqui Kavin
Senior Division M-54 kg
Edge Taekwondo Academy[39](USA[39]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Excel Taekwondo Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Veenstra Corey
Senior Division M-74 kg
Excel Taekwondo Center[99](USA[99]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Family Kicks Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Berglund Taylor
Junior Division F-59 kg
Family Kicks Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Berglund Taylor
Senior Division F-62 kg
Family Kicks Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ebeid Taha
Junior Division M-59 kg
Family Kicks Taekwondo[118](USA[118]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Flushing Tkd(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
PAN JORDAN
Cadet Division M-45 kg
Flushing Tkd(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
PAN PRISCILLA
Junior Division F-55 kg
Flushing Tkd[27](USA[27]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Flying V Athletic Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Chandler
Junior Division M-51 kg
Flying V Athletic Center[123](USA[123]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Enochs Hayden
Cadet Division M-45 kg
FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER[149](USA[149]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Goldendragontkd(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Barzellone Sarah
Cadet Division F-55 kg
Goldendragontkd[151](USA[151]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GT SPORT TAEKWONDO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Frisby Micah
Junior Division M-59 kg
GT SPORT TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jackson William
Senior Division M-63 kg
GT SPORT TAEKWONDO[54](USA[54]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
High Desert Martial Arts(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Daniel Melina
Senior Division F-49 kg
High Desert Martial Arts[114](USA[114]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
High Performance Martial Arts(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Suh Christian
Senior Division M-87 kg
High Performance Martial Arts[96](USA[96]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
EL CHEMALI George
Senior Division M-63 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
GALECKI Miriam
Senior Division F-67 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
McClements Amanda
Cadet Division F-37 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Newman Mauricio
Senior Division M-80 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
NGUYENMUY KAYLA
Cadet Division F-44 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
PRUTER Tasha
Senior Division F-62 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tucci Sherry
Senior Division F-53 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
WILSON Connor
Senior Division M-80 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club[95](USA[95]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
I Tiger Martial Arts(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cho Megan
Cadet Division F-55 kg
I Tiger Martial Arts[147](USA[147]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jimmy Kim Kims Taekwondo Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
FARRELL Skylar
Junior Division F-63 kg
Jimmy Kim Kims Taekwondo Center[124](USA[124]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick Tiger Martial Arts(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tagorda Melissa
Cadet Division F-29 kg
Kick Tiger Martial Arts[143](USA[143]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kiffmanns Maui Elite Taekwondo Center Llc.(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
San Agustin Jerico Paquin
Junior Division M-45 kg
Kiffmanns Maui Elite Taekwondo Center Llc.[137](USA[137]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kiffmann(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
KIFFMANN Miles
Senior Division M-68 kg
Kiffmann[100](USA[100]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Knockout Martial Arts(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Mave Lea
Junior Division F-49 kg
Knockout Martial Arts[59](USA[59]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kovacs Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Thompkins Hannah
Senior Division F-62 kg
Kovacs Taekwondo[113](USA[113]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KTA Mint Hill(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Laloan Sean
Cadet Division M-49 kg
KTA Mint Hill[159](USA[159]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LEES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
GONZALEZ NAHOVY
Cadet Division F-51 kg
LEES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
MONTOYA KARLA
Junior Division F-46 kg
LEES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
ORTIZ SANTOS EMILY
Junior Division F-55 kg
LEES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO[138](USA[138]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bezanson Jadae
Senior Division F-53 kg
LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Curran Fergus
Junior Division M-51 kg
LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Obiacoro Sean
Cadet Division M-37 kg
LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Whitworth Isaak
Senior Division M-58 kg
LEES MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY[101](USA[101]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Manila Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Madison Jalen
Cadet Division M-45 kg
Manila Taekwondo[154](USA[154]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Master Ji TKD(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Santaella Eric
Junior Division M-63 kg
Master Ji TKD[128](USA[128]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Funtanilla Nathaniel
Junior Division M-59 kg
MASTER SHONS TAE KWON DO[130](USA[130]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Artagame Ariela
Youth Division F+40 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Godoy Gabriel
Junior Division M-55 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gonzalez Alessandro
Youth Division M-30 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gonzalez Gael
Cadet Division M-33 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mateo Mariana
Junior Division F-55 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendez Luis Adan
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Niculae Matthew
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Perez Yosvel
Senior Division M-68 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Robles Isaac
Cadet Division M-65 kg
Master Yosvany Taekwondo[79](USA[79]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Midwest Tae Kwon Do(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Reitz David
Senior Division M-68 kg
Midwest Tae Kwon Do[22](USA[22]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
My Club is Not Listed(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
ANN Alasan
Senior Division M-87 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
ANTOMMARCHI Tiara
Senior Division F-46 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bactista Van Mitchel S
Senior Division M-54 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
barajas Mateo
Cadet Division M-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bastardi Stephanie
Junior Division F-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bennett Marcus
Cadet Division M-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
BRAJDIC Anna
Senior Division F-57 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Chong Kiana
Senior Division F-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHAMBERS Aziza
Senior Division F-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHATTERTON TYLER
Junior Division M-73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Christian Zhoe
Cadet Division F-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Colver Michael
Senior Division M-87 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cox Caitlyn
Cadet Division F-47 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cox Joshua
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Crise Addisyn
Cadet Division F-33 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Crise McKenna
Cadet Division F-47 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cullinane Treven
Cadet Division M-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
DAY Zak
Junior Division M-73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Deaton Danica
Senior Division F-62 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dela Cruz Ryan
Cadet Division M-45 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
diagne tamsir
Senior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
EL CHEMALI Philip
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ferrell Alicia
Senior Division F-57 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
FERRER Jalen
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
FitzGerald Nash
Cadet Division M-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Frisby Micah
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gamboa Ethan
Cadet Division M-45 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Garcia Montano Angel
Cadet Division M-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
GARDZIOLA Aniela
Senior Division F+73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
GONZALEZ NAHOVY
Cadet Division F-51 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
haidari omid
Senior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Heinrichs Alana
Youth Division F-35 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hong Christian
Junior Division M-73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Humphreys Maple
Junior Division F-52 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jo Yuuki
Senior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
JONES JACK
Cadet Division M-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
JONES Sommer
Senior Division F-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Keck Hannah
Junior Division F+68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kheylik Paige
Cadet Division F-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kim David Chanwoo
Senior Division M-58 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
KIM NOAH
Junior Division M+78 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kirk Nicholas
Senior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kuo Julia
Cadet Division F-55 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leong Samantha
Senior Division F-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liang Jacob
Cadet Division M-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
LLANOS Hanssel
Senior Division M-87 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Louie Wendy
Senior Division F-73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Malinowski Beckett
Cadet Division M-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Malphurs Raymond
Cadet Division M-57 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Marinov Elizabeth
Cadet Division F-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Marode Kurtis
Junior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Marode Kurtis
Senior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mata Enya
Youth Division F-40 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mata Maya
Cadet Division F-55 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
McPherson Jaiden Kyson
Cadet Division M-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendez Luis Adan
Cadet Division M-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miller Kiersten
Youth Division F-27 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miller Montana
Cadet Division F-33 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
MIYAGISHIMA Tyler
Senior Division M-58 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
MONTOYA KARLA
Junior Division F-46 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Morales Kayla
Senior Division F-49 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mousavizadeh Seyed Farhang
Senior Division M-80 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moyo Mickaela
Cadet Division F-44 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nepomuceno Gabriel
Junior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Onggosanusi Caleb
Junior Division M-48 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Onggosanusi Clement
Youth Division M-30 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
ORTIZ SANTOS EMILY
Junior Division F-55 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pardue Avery
Cadet Division F-51 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pavone Chase
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pavone Chase
Senior Division M-58 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pavone Hunter
Cadet Division M-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
PEGUERO-PORTILLO JUSTIN
Junior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Peters Griffin
Cadet Division M-61 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Peters Landon
Youth Division M-27 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Porch Mason
Junior Division F+68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Power Jayden
Cadet Division M-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pride Sarah
Senior Division F-73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
RAHIMI Thomas
Senior Division M-74 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rakow Maddie
Cadet Division F-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Reitz David
Senior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Relford Jordan
Senior Division M-74 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
REZADOOST Arya
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rivas Adan
Senior Division M-68 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Sydnee
Cadet Division F-51 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sanchez Jasmin
Cadet Division F-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schmid Ethan
Cadet Division M-37 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
SCHUMACHER EVAN
Cadet Division M-45 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Erica
Cadet Division F-51 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shahbazi Sanaz
Senior Division F-73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shiba Grace River
Junior Division F-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shiba Grace River
Senior Division F-62 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shipman Albert
Cadet Division M-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shipman Aliyah
Junior Division F-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shoemaker Owen
Cadet Division M-45 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Simon Gabriel
Cadet Division M-45 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith III William
Junior Division M-59 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Suh Christian
Senior Division M-87 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Thompkins Hannah
Senior Division F-62 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Thompson Logan
Cadet Division M-57 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Veenstra Corey
Senior Division M-74 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vega Sterling Mackenzie
Senior Division F+73 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Kellen
Cadet Division M-41 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Weber Logan
Senior Division F-53 kg
My Club is Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
WEINTRAUB Isaac
Senior Division M-58 kg
My Club is Not Listed[93](USA[93]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 104 Total athletes 101
New York Black Belt Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Centonze Christian
Senior Division M-63 kg
New York Black Belt Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mattson Emma Grace
Junior Division F-44 kg
New York Black Belt Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Milachay Samantha
Junior Division F-44 kg
New York Black Belt Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Milachay Samantha
Junior Division F-46 kg
New York Black Belt Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Solomon Alexa
Cadet Division F-59 kg
New York Black Belt Center[41](USA[41]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Non Affiliated(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Thompson Logan
Cadet Division M-57 kg
Non Affiliated[153](USA[153]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Non Afiliated(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
PEGUERO-PORTILLO JUSTIN
Junior Division M-68 kg
Non Afiliated[125](USA[125]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ravi Aditi
Cadet Division F-47 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA[50](USA[50]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Grant Gavin
Cadet Division M-65 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS[148](USA[148]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
CHOI Kyle
Junior Division M-51 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dofat R-2
Junior Division M-45 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND[34](USA[34]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NON-AFFILIATED - NEBRASKA(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Katie
Junior Division F-49 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - NEBRASKA[65](USA[65]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Viana Alena
Junior Division F-68 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Viana Alisa
Senior Division F-49 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA[112](USA[112]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Porch Mason
Junior Division F+68 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO[127](USA[127]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Nieves Alexander
Cadet Division M-33 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nieves Anthony
Youth Division M-30 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK[43](USA[43]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Harrington Lauren
Junior Division F-55 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON[133](USA[133]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NON-AFFILIATED - SOUTH CAROLINA(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Adams Rebecca
Junior Division F+68 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - SOUTH CAROLINA[132](USA[132]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bezanson Ellie
Junior Division F-42 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eugenio Donovan James
Cadet Division M-37 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Farmer Elizabeth
Junior Division F-55 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hong Judy
Junior Division F-55 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Humphreys Maple
Junior Division F-52 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Low Jayden
Youth Division M-30 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shon Bryan
Junior Division M-45 kg
NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE[89](USA[89]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Not Listed(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Nepomuceno Gabriel
Junior Division M-63 kg
Not Listed(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vega Sterling Mackenzie
Senior Division F+73 kg
Not Listed[104](USA[104]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
JIMENEZ ENERO MARCOS
Cadet Division M-37 kg
NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liang Jacob
Cadet Division M-41 kg
NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mata Enya
Youth Division F-40 kg
NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mata Maya
Cadet Division F-55 kg
NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sanchez Jasmin
Cadet Division F-41 kg
NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Aaron
Junior Division M-45 kg
NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS[42](USA[42]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
NTA PROSPER(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Seibert Dennis
Junior Division M-73 kg
NTA PROSPER[136](USA[136]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Oahu Taekwondo Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Collo Emma
Junior Division F-49 kg
Oahu Taekwondo Center[126](USA[126]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Peak Performance Fl(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Avroya Amber
Senior Division F-49 kg
Peak Performance Fl(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vera Mia
Junior Division F-44 kg
Peak Performance Fl(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vera Mia
Senior Division F-46 kg
Peak Performance Fl(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vera Michael
Junior Division M-68 kg
Peak Performance Fl(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vera Michael
Senior Division M-68 kg
Peak Performance Fl(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Woodard Darrell
Senior Division M-80 kg
Peak Performance Fl[12](USA[12]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Peak Performance(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Greenwood Makayla
Junior Division F-46 kg
Peak Performance(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
KIM Sohwon
Senior Division M-74 kg
Peak Performance[37](USA[37]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Quest Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Arroyo Ena
Junior Division F-49 kg
Quest Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHALLOY REINJEN
Cadet Division M-37 kg
Quest Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
DILAG SHELLEY JOCEL
Youth Division F-35 kg
Quest Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tabil Tyler Benjamin
Junior Division M-59 kg
Quest Taekwondo[90](USA[90]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
REMARCK SPORT TAEKWONDO RST(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Samotshozo Wardell
Senior Division M-74 kg
REMARCK SPORT TAEKWONDO RST[97](USA[97]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
buenavides kenneth
Cadet Division M-53 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cabero Christian
Junior Division M-63 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
DILLON Faith
Junior Division F-52 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ferrer Jerome
Cadet Division M-33 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moralde Jet
Cadet Division F-41 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ogan Ashleigh
Junior Division F-42 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pae Jacob
Youth Division M-35 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pae Samantha
Cadet Division F-41 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pavone Chase
Junior Division M-59 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pavone Chase
Senior Division M-58 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pavone Hunter
Cadet Division M-37 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
PELINA Nicole
Junior Division F-46 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Salim Omar
Junior Division M-45 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Salim Sharif
Junior Division M-48 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Ayleen
Youth Division F-30 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Victoriano Kenneth
Junior Division M-45 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Villanueva Jason
Junior Division M-55 kg
Salims Taekwondo Center[66](USA[66]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
SHEIKS MARTIAL ARTS - Newfoundland(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Uy Karina
Junior Division F-55 kg
SHEIKS MARTIAL ARTS - Newfoundland[120](USA[120]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SHIBA TAEKWONDO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Nowlin Jonathan
Junior Division M-55 kg
SHIBA TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shiba Grace River
Junior Division F-59 kg
SHIBA TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shiba Grace River
Senior Division F-62 kg
SHIBA TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shiba Maggie
Cadet Division F-37 kg
SHIBA TAEKWONDO[119](USA[119]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Sparta Taekwondo Llc(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
LEE Brian
Junior Division M+78 kg
Sparta Taekwondo Llc[131](USA[131]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
T-1(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
White Ara
Senior Division F-62 kg
T-1[110](USA[110]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Taiga Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Douglas Stephanie
Junior Division F+68 kg
Taiga Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vennemann Connor
Cadet Division M-49 kg
Taiga Taekwondo(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Winslett Tyler
Cadet Division M-53 kg
Taiga Taekwondo[121](USA[121]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Eagles(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hong Ian
Cadet Division M-41 kg
Team Eagles[150](USA[150]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
the rag tag group of bandits(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Jo Yuuki
Senior Division M-63 kg
the rag tag group of bandits[106](USA[106]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
THE UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS WTF TAEKWONDO CLUB(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Deaton Danica
Senior Division F-62 kg
THE UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS WTF TAEKWONDO CLUB[109](USA[109]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TNT Martial Arts and Fitness(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cox Caitlyn
Cadet Division F-47 kg
TNT Martial Arts and Fitness[158](USA[158]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tntmaf(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Sydnee
Cadet Division F-51 kg
Tntmaf[152](USA[152]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Total Taekwondo & Fitness Llc(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
CHAMBERS Aziza
Senior Division F-53 kg
Total Taekwondo & Fitness Llc[94](USA[94]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Twin Tigers Martial Arts(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Taylor
Senior Division F+73 kg
Twin Tigers Martial Arts[107](USA[107]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
U.S. Best Taekwondo Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
COLOSO Aiko
Junior Division F-46 kg
U.S. Best Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
COLOSO Aiko
Senior Division F-46 kg
U.S. Best Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miner Nathen
Cadet Division M-41 kg
U.S. Best Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Paulo-Sambito Presley
Cadet Division F-41 kg
U.S. Best Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zolotic Anastasija
Junior Division F-52 kg
U.S. Best Taekwondo Center[67](USA[67]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
U.S. Pro Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Teachout Kristina
Cadet Division F-47 kg
U.S. Pro Taekwondo[156](USA[156]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
BATT Garrett
Junior Division M-55 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHANG Leonardo
Junior Division M-55 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Char Benjamin
Cadet Division M-53 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kim Emelynn
Cadet Division F-51 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kim Julian KB
Junior Division M-68 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kim Ryan KT
Junior Division M-63 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Christian
Senior Division M-63 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Parker Dallas
Junior Division M-73 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schmidt Matthew
Senior Division M-63 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sigalove Jackson
Junior Division M-63 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Usserman Brianne
Cadet Division F-59 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Usserman Makaela
Cadet Division F-37 kg
U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO[11](USA[11]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS WTF TAEKWONDO CLUB(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lim Patricia
Senior Division F-67 kg
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS WTF TAEKWONDO CLUB(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rivas Adan
Senior Division M-68 kg
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS WTF TAEKWONDO CLUB[105](USA[105]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
US TIGERS(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
PRIOLEAU LA DONIA
Cadet Division F-55 kg
US TIGERS(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Song Dahin
Junior Division F-46 kg
US TIGERS[52](USA[52]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
USA Taekwondo Center - El Monte(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Boore Michael
Cadet Division M-41 kg
USA Taekwondo Center - El Monte[141](USA[141]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
USA(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Shahbazi Sanaz
Senior Division F-73 kg
USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Uy Koby
Junior Division M-63 kg
USA[5](USA[5]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Holland III George
Cadet Division M-45 kg
VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER[155](USA[155]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Villas Taekwondo Studio(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith III William
Junior Division M-59 kg
Villas Taekwondo Studio[134](USA[134]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WA United Taekwondo(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Miller Kiersten
Youth Division F-27 kg
WA United Taekwondo[92](USA[92]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
White Tiger Martial Arts Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Heinrichs Alana
Youth Division F-35 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts Center[91](USA[91]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
World Taekwondo Academy - St Paul(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Rajashankar KrishInba
Cadet Division M-37 kg
World Taekwondo Academy - St Paul[157](USA[157]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
World Taekwondo Academy Inc.(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
ANN Alasan
Senior Division M-87 kg
World Taekwondo Academy Inc.(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chinn Roosevelt
Junior Division M-45 kg
World Taekwondo Academy Inc.(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Raza Kayvon
Cadet Division M-45 kg
World Taekwondo Academy Inc.[115](USA[115]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Xcellent Taekwondo Center(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Greljo Elina
Junior Division F-52 kg
Xcellent Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
LaRocca Lauren
Cadet Division F+59 kg
Xcellent Taekwondo Center(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Samotshozo Ernest
Senior Division M-74 kg
Xcellent Taekwondo Center[98](USA[98]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
YI SPORT TAEKWONDO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Franklin Akilah
Junior Division F-63 kg
YI SPORT TAEKWONDO[129](USA[129]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
YOOS TAEKWONDO(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Brown Joshua
Junior Division M-48 kg
YOOS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chung Jiwon
Junior Division F-49 kg
YOOS TAEKWONDO(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chung Jiwoo
Cadet Division M-57 kg
YOOS TAEKWONDO[135](USA[135]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Zrieks Taekwondo School(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zreik Hadi
Junior Division M-68 kg
Zrieks Taekwondo School[122](USA[122]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Uzbekistan National Team(Uzbekistan)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kayumova Charos
Senior Division F-46 kg
Uzbekistan National Team[1](Uzbekistan[1]), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vietnam Taekwondo Team(Vietnam)
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN Hoang Yen Vy
Senior Division F-57 kg
Vietnam Taekwondo Team(Vietnam), VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN Thi Hong Han
Junior Division F-63 kg
Vietnam Taekwondo Team(Vietnam), VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN Thi Hong Thuy
Senior Division F-49 kg
Vietnam Taekwondo Team(Vietnam), VIETNAM (VIE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
I Do Not Belong to a Club(Yemen)
YEMEN (YEM)
MOHAMMED AMR
Junior Division M-51 kg
I Do Not Belong to a Club[4](Yemen[4]), YEMEN (YEM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
My Club is Not Listed(Yemen)
YEMEN (YEM)
Abdo Mohammed Mohammed
Senior Divition M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Yemen), YEMEN (YEM)
ATYA WALEED
Senior Division M-63 kg
My Club is Not Listed(Yemen), YEMEN (YEM)
Saleh Qasem Ali
Senior Division M-74 kg
My Club is Not Listed[6](Yemen[6]), YEMEN (YEM): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
YEMEN FATEH(Yemen)
YEMEN (YEM)
Al-Subari Saleh
Senior Division M-80 kg
YEMEN FATEH(Yemen), YEMEN (YEM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 202 Total entries: 622 Total athletes: 605
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 11:57:21 CEST +02:00)